ALPHABETICAL LIST OF MEMBERS

2004 Adams, Christopher J. Power Plant Operator
1993 Adams, Richard B. Patternmaker
1993 Anderson, William L. General Contractor
1995 Anderson, Steven W. General Contractor
1980 Anthony, Arthur J. Foundry
2010 Arrowsmith, Frederick C. Cabinet Maker, Farmer
2010 Arrowsmith, Robert B. Cabinet Maker, Farmer
1957 Ayles, Duncan C. Plumbing & Heating Contractor
1967 Ayles Jr. Paul D. Plumbing & Heating Contractor
1995 Bacola, Joseph G. Baker
1994 Bandanza, Joseph D. Automotive
1982 Bedar, Rudolph Architect
1995 Bellomo, Joseph F. Video Engineer
1961 Borek, Gordon S. Consulting Engineer
1998 Borghesani, Peter P., Jr. Construction
1998 Botelho, Jeffrey P. Marine Fabricator
2006 Boucher, Robert A. Remodeling Contractor
1991 Bremberg, Robert H. Engineer
1995 Bridges, Mark E. Roofer
1978 Brown, Douglas A. Mechanical Engineer
1981 Brown, Howard J. Electronics
2006 Brown, John P. Building Contractor
1995 Burr, Jr., Malcolm S. Fastener Engineer
1998 Calitri, Peter A. Contractor
1993 Camella, James M. Roofer
1972 Cantor, William M. Metal Fabricator
2009 Capobianco, Eugene Electrical Contractor
1997 Capone, Marcello Carpet Cleaning
1990 Cara, Michael A. General Contractor
1985 Carlson, Richard A. General Contractor
1994 Carroll, Thomas F. Engineer
1988 Chellman, Richard W. Mechanical Contractor
1993 Chiavelli, Stephen A. Electrician
1992 Chiricosta Jr., Vincent A. Attorney
1978 Ciardi, Jr., John M. Engineer
1978 Cogan, Kenneth A. Welding
1983 Comeau, Donald C. Boiler Installer
1981 Crowdis, Jr., Thomas R. Consultant
2008 Crowdis III, Thomas R. Machine Shop Manager & Mechanic
2010 Curtis, John General Contractor
1990 Dagastino, Vincent J. Mechanical Contractor
1990 Damon, Winslow C. Radio Engineer
1990 Dankens, David G. General Contractor
1976 DeAngelis, George P. Iron & Structural
1981 DeGuzman, Neil Roofer
2015 Denaro, Paul J. Chef
1992 Denyer, Steven B. Mechanic
1993 DeVincenzo, Dante General Contractor
1996 DiCarlo, David A. Contractor
1977 DiCarlo, Dino J. Excavators
1981 DiOrio, Amelio V. Mechanic
1991 DiOrio, Richard D. Mechanic
2004 Dodakian, Harry M. Ornamental Iron Work
1995 Doucette, Thomas F. Civil Engineer
1990 Doyle, Robert A. General Contractor
1992 Doyle, III, Francis A. Accountant
2009 Drummey, Peter Historian*
1994 Dykstra, Mark W. Engineer
1970 Dykstra, William H. Treasurer
1987 Elander, III, John R. General Contractor
1981 Elander, Jr., John R. General Contractor
1987 Flight, Harold E. Consulting Engineer
1982 Folkins, Paul M. Engineer
1995 Fuller, Philip B. Manufacturer
1994 Furtado, James W. General Contractor
1992 Furtado, Robert B. General Contractor
1994 Furtado, Jr., Robert B. General Contractor
1980 Gale, Charles E. Consulting Engineer
1989 Gillis, Paul Painting Contractor
2015 Gomez-Ibanez, Miguel Architect/Educator
1989 Graham, John R. Public Relations
1993 Hanson, Bruce D. Sales Engineer
2010 Hanson, Jonathan Architect
1992 Hanson, Kurt E. Banker
1971 Hanson, Jr., Erling A. Building Contractor
1992 Harney, Timothy J. Metal Finisher
1978 Haskins, E. Douglas Master Mechanic
2001 Hilchey, Joseph H. Carpenter/Cabinetmaker
1985 Hillis, James E. Pre-cast Concrete
1993 Horan, Jr. Richard T. Heating Technician
1957 Horan, Jr. Philip M. General Contractor
1985 Hunt, Jr., Theodore M. Painting Contractor
2001 Jacobs, Jr.,Donald R. Ornamental Iron Work
1989 Jacobs, Paul J. Plumbing Contractor
1981 Jacobs, Jr., William F.C. Mechanical Contractor
1995 Jenkins, Richard N. Building Supplies
2002 Johnson, Kenneth B. Printer
2003 Johnson, Michael D. Auto Body
1993 Johnson, Russell E. Printer
1987 Joyce, Martin F. General Contractor
1982 Jutila, William L. Consulting Engineer
2016 Kelly, Stephen Pool Table Mechanic
2010 Khouri, Mark Jewelry Maker
1980 Lacey, William F. Manufacturer
1987 Larkin, Jr., Glendall Welding Manager
1990 Larkin, Harry L. Master Mechanic
1987 Larkin, Kenneth W. Welding Engineer
1995 Larkin, Sean M. Mechanic & Welder
1989 Lavin, Robert C. Ventilating Engineer
1993 Lemonias, Peter J. Metal Finisher
1979 Lewis, Gene R. Alarm Contractor
1987 Lioce, Michael D. Plumbing Contractor
2012 Libby, James Machinist
1985 Lohnes, Paul R. Motor Repair
1992 Lordan, John J. Manufacturer
1965 Lorusso, Joseph J. Builder
1990 MacDonald, Gerard E. Lumber
1996 MacLaughlin, Joseph P. Plumber
1977 MacLaughlin, Lester S. Plumbing Contractor
1996 MacLaughlin, Philip M. Engineer
2001 MacLaughlin, Robie C. Engineer
1975 Malcolm, Jr., John D. Electrical Contractor
1997 Mazzarella, III, John F. General Contractor
1983 McDermott, Donald J. Steel Fabricator
1995 McSweeney, Mark E. Scale Systems
2010 Milley, George Cemeterian
1994 Mills, Jr., Norman E. Sandblasting & Painting
1995 Moriarty, John P. Builder
1970 Noel, II Eben J. Painting Contractor
1992 O’Neil, David J. Systems Analyst
1992 Obin, Raymond J. Electrical Contractor
1988 Olive, III, Arthur N. Computer Engineer
1987 Palmieri, David M. Concrete
1981 Pann, Robert L. Mechanical Contractor
1996 Patey, Frederick R. Plumber
2000 Peterson, Richard H. Consulting Engineer
1993 Perry, Samuel D. Painting Specialist
1993 Pratt, Bruce K. Outboard Motor Mechanic
1987 Pratt, Perry W. Custom Metalcraft
1980 Rabin, Leon Electrical Contractor
1981 Reale, Richard A. Building Contractor
2016 Revere, Paul III Environmental Attorney*
1990 Richardson, W. Warren Engineer
1996 Roby, Edward C. Engineer
1967 Rosane, Richard C. Architect
1987 Rosenberg, Steven P. Engineer
1995 Ryan, Richard D. General Contractor
2009 Sammarco, Anthony Author*
1972 Scott, William H. Mechanical Contractor
1993 Seaboyer, James H. Builder
1985 Seaboyer, Scott R. Builder
1999 Scalese, Anthony Engineer
1965 Shoop, Ashton D. Manufacturer Representative
2001 Steverman, Andrew Electrical Contractor
1995 Stickney, Stephen D. Mechanical Engineer
1981 Sulkala, Charles S. Auto Body
2003 Sulkala, Charles E. Auto Body
1993 Tocci, Glenn D. Door Installer
1989 Trethewey, Richard S. Plumbing Contractor
1995 Valante, Joseph R. Plumbing Contractor
1974 Verrier, Robert J. Architect
1982 Walker, John M. Windows
1993 Weiner, E. Donald Technician
1993 Will, Anthony A. Contractor
2010 Williams, Barry Meineke Muffler Shop
1983 Wills, David A. Manufacturers’ Agent
1980 Wright, Robert W. Property Management
1993 Zografos, Michael J. Printer

*Honorary Member